coinbase-form.jpg
Join wallet wednesday
Make a Coinbase Wallet and earn free Weekend Passes for CONQuest!
LET'S GO!

SCHEDULE

Subject to change at any given point
MAIN STAGE

9:30 am

Band/Cheer Segment

9:45 am

Metacrafters Kickoff

10:00 am

AllG League of Legends Finals (UPD vs NEU)

12:25 pm

Coinbase Keynote

1:30 pm

AllG CODM Finals (DLSU vs FIT)

4:00 pm

VALORANT All-Star Showdown

6:00 pm

Special Announcement

COMMUNITY STAGE

10:30 am

Panel: Legends in the Morning - V33Wise

11:30 am

Questathon Round 1

1:00 pm

Panel: Sheeshathon - JiConyo + Peenoise Realm

2:00 pm

Panel: Behind the Stream - Ling2x, KrisRey, Amara, Maggiekarp

2:35 pm

Fireside Chat Kevin H + Sheila

3:00 pm

Questathon Round 2

4:00 pm

Panel: Digital Mayhem - SoAsianComics, Aeonix, Hunghang, Sskait, LibrengKomiks

4:45 pm

Casual Cosplay Contest - Judged by Atsu, Bao, Nekkopii, Senz & BTMC

6:30 pm

Panel: Drip Check - Liui, Kang, Kitz, Een, Charess

ALLIANCE STAGE

8:30 am

AcadArena Esports and Gaming Industry Summit (AEGIS)

11:45 am

AEGIS Fireside - Education Technology and Learning in the Web3 Era (Sheila)

3:00 pm

EduTalk: International Opportunities in Esports Competition - AK and Maykel

4:10 pm

AllG LoL Finalists (PressCon)

4:40 pm

Hear from XLD XSpend!

5:05 pm

Hear from Metacrafters!

5:35 pm

AllG Top 5 Updates

6:00 pm

AllG COD:M Champs (PressCon)

6:30 pm

Passport Grand Prize Draw

8:00 pm

Alliance Party 🎉

MEET STAGES

11:00 am

Kyedae - Meet Stage A

11:00 am

Atsu + Nekkopii - Meet Stage B

1:00 pm

V33Wise - Meet Stage A

1:00 pm

Bao + Senz - Meet Stage B

3:00 pm

BTMC + Tuonto - Meet Stage A

3:00 pm

Anne Yatco + Ratana - Meet Stage B

5:00 pm

LilyPichu - Meet Stage A

5:00 pm

Razzie, Een + Peenoise Realm - Meet Stage B

7:00 pm

Christian Banas - Meet Stage A

MAIN STAGE

9:30 am

AllG Wild Rift Finals (HAU vs FIT)

12:10 pm

Metacrafters Keynote

1:15 pm

AllG ML:BB Finals

4:10 pm

AllG VALORANT Finals (ADMU vs DLSU)

8:00 pm

Closing Ceremony

COMMUNITY STAGE

10:30 am

Questathon Round 3

11:30 am

Panel: Ask the Titas of Inazuma - Ratana and Anne Yatco

1:00 pm

Panel: It's Offline TV! - LilyPichu and Michael Reeves

1:45 pm

Panel: Scamily Hour - Atsu, Tuonto, BTMC, Nekkopii

2:45 pm

Panel: Kawaii Overload - Bao and Senz

3:30 pm

Questathon Finals

5:00 pm

Genshin Cosplay Contest - Judged by TBD

6:30 pm

GICOF Primaries

ALLIANCE STAGE

11:00 am

AllG ML:BB Finalists (PressCon)

12:00 pm

AllG Wild Rift Champions (PressCon)

1:00 pm

Mob GameShow (Open to All)

2:00 pm

EduTalk: Contracts in Esports - Leo and Jeeyah

3:00 pm

EduTalk: A Career in Voice Acting - Christian Banas and DGon

4:00 pm

Alliance City Tour Showcase

4:30 pm

GrAAduate at CONQuest with AcadArena!

6:30 pm

Passport Grand Prize Draw

MEET STAGE

11:00 am

Atsu + Nekkopii - Meet Stage B

11:00 am

Kyedae - Meet Stage A

1:00 pm

Bao + Senz - Meet Stage B

1:00 pm

Christian Banas - Meet Stage A

3:00 pm

Anne Yatco + Ratana - Meet Stage B

3:00 pm

BTMC + Tuonto - Meet Stage A

5:00 pm

Razzie, Een + Peenoise Realm - Meet Stage B

5:00 pm

Michael Reeves - Meet Stage A